Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

3B1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - WOODS 9 0 0 18
IC - SCHUBERT 8 1 0 16
ST JUSTIN - BERGMAN 6 4 0 12
ASMP - SYKORA 6 4 0 12
ST SIMON - SOELL 5 5 0 10
SCL - SUELMANN 5 5 0 10
SFA - CUSIMANO 3 7 0 6
ST MARK - BILGER 2 8 0 4
QAS - WILLIAMS 0 10 0 0
3B2
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - HARDIN 9 0 1 19
SCL - EGGLESTON 9 1 0 18
SMMA - VOLANSKY 5 5 0 10
OLF - NORTON 5 5 0 10
QAS - TATHAN 4 6 0 8
ST SIMON - MILSARK 3 7 0 6
ST JOE - ZIPPERICH 3 7 0 6
SFA - BZMARKO 1 8 1 3
3B3
Team W L T PTS
QAS - NUNLEY 8 1 1 17
ST JUSTIN - LALLY 7 2 0 14
ASMP - DINWIDDIE 5 4 0 10
ASMP - ROTH 5 4 0 10
OLF - ATZERT 4 5 1 9
SCL - MURPHY 4 5 0 8
SMMA - FISCHER 2 7 0 4
IC - RICKERS 1 8 0 2
3G1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - WEBER 9 1 0 18
SFA - HUSLEY 7 3 0 14
ST SIMON - HAMES 6 2 2 14
SMMA - WRIGHT 6 3 1 13
QAS - HENRY 5 3 1 11
IC - WHITLOCK 4 4 2 10
ASMP - TUCKER 3 6 0 6
SCL - BODE 3 7 0 6
OLF - BROWN 2 8 0 4
ST JUSTIN - TALLUER 1 9 0 2
3G2
Team W L T PTS
OLF - ERXLEBEN 9 1 0 18
SCL - KORNFELD 8 1 0 16
SCL - FUCHS 8 2 0 16
QAS - SCHMIDT 7 2 0 14
IC - COLEMAN 6 4 0 12
ASMP - ALBRECHT 4 5 1 9
ST MARK - MEISSNER 3 6 1 7
QAS - ELKING 2 8 0 4
ST JOE - GRELLNER 1 9 0 2
SMMA - WALTHERS 0 10 0 0
4B1
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - BECKER 10 0 0 20
SCL - WILLICK 9 1 0 18
ST SIMON - KING 6 4 0 12
OLF - CANADAY 6 4 0 12
QAS - PAYNE 6 4 0 12
ST SIMON - HOF 5 5 0 10
ST JUSTIN - RODRIQUEZ 4 6 0 8
ST MARK - MALONEY 4 6 0 8
SMMA - WALKENBACH 2 8 0 4
ASMP - SELZER 2 8 0 4
QAS - BAKER 1 9 0 2
4B2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - BARONI 10 0 0 20
SMMA - ALIVERNIA 9 1 0 18
SFA - BOECKMAN 7 2 0 14
QAS - ALLEN 6 4 0 12
OLF - BEREZOWSKI 5 4 1 11
SFA - ALBIN 2 5 2 6
SCL - KEIFER 2 6 2 6
SMMA - GUIDRY 3 7 0 6
ST JOE - NESSELHAUFF 2 8 0 4
ST JOE - WEST 0 9 1 1
4G1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - ADAIR 10 0 0 20
QAS - SEAWEL 8 2 0 16
ST SIMON - MEBRUER 8 2 0 16
SMMA - HIGGINS 5 4 1 11
OLF - PETERS 5 5 0 10
QAS - KESTERSON 4 5 1 9
SCL - SPENCE 3 6 1 7
ASMP - BRANDT 3 7 0 6
SCL - PERUCCA 2 7 1 5
IC - HOEVEL 0 10 0 0
4G2
Team W L T PTS
ST JUSTIN - MOSBY 9 0 1 19
SCL - GREFFET 8 1 1 17
ST MARK - SHOGER 6 4 0 12
OLF - YATES 5 4 1 11
QAS - STEGE 5 5 0 10
SFA - LECROY 4 4 1 9
ASMP - HARDIN 3 5 2 8
ST SIMON - KRUS 4 5 0 8
SFA - FIHER 3 6 1 7
SMMA - DOWNEN 2 8 0 4
ST JOE - SCHMEIDER 1 8 1 3
5B1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SIMOKAITIS 9 0 0 18
ST JUSTIN - FAGEN 7 2 0 14
QAS - BRADLEY 7 2 0 14
ST SIMON - SMITH 5 4 0 10
SCL - LAUBER 4 5 0 8
ST JOE - REITZEL 2 7 0 4
OLF - DIXON 2 7 0 4
ST MARK - SANNEMAN 0 9 0 0
5B2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - CAHILL 7 2 0 14
QAS - GEROSKI 6 3 0 12
SMMA - SEAGO 5 4 0 10
ST MARK - GALBRAITH 4 5 0 8
ST JUSTIN - TALLEUR 4 5 0 8
QAS - JONES 1 8 0 2
5B3
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - DUKE 9 0 0 18
ST SIMON = SCHWARTZ 6 3 0 12
OLF - LUCAS 5 3 1 11
QAS - HOGG 5 4 0 10
ASMP - ALTHAGE 4 4 1 9
OLF - ERVIN 4 5 0 8
IC - CHEANEY 2 7 0 4
SFA - RIKE 0 9 0 0
5G1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - WALSH 9 0 0 18
OLF - JOKERST 6 3 0 12
ST JUSTIN - LALLY 5 4 0 10
QAS - THOMAS 5 4 0 10
SMMA - HANAK 4 5 0 8
ST JOE - WOODS 2 8 0 4
SMMA - ST JOHN 1 8 0 2
5G2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - KRAFT 9 0 0 18
ASMP - HARRIS 7 2 0 14
SFA - BRESNAN 5 5 0 10
SCL - STECHER 4 5 0 8
ST JOE - SLAVENS 3 6 0 6
QAS - BRUNNER 2 7 0 4
IC - ESCOBAR 2 7 0 4
SMMA - LEVITT 0 0 0 0
6B1
Team W L T PTS
IC - SCHUBERT 9 0 0 18
QAS - KESTERSON 7 2 0 14
SCL - KNOX 4 5 0 8
ST MARK - DORMIER 4 5 0 8
QAS - LUETHEN 2 7 0 4
ST SIMON - ROTH 1 8 0 2
6B2
Team W L T PTS
ST JUSTIN - RODRIQUEZ 8 0 1 17
ST JOE - SCHMEIDER 6 2 1 13
ASMP - GARDNER 6 3 0 12
SMMA - LAWLER 5 2 1 11
SCL - GREFFET 4 4 1 9
SFA - RITZEL 3 6 0 6
SMMA - WRIGHT 1 8 0 2
OLF - NEUBECK 0 8 0 0
6B3
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - RALSTON 8 0 0 16
OLF - BROWN 8 1 0 16
SCL - FITZGERALD 6 2 0 12
IC - SCHER 5 4 0 10
QAS - POLITTE 3 6 0 6
QAS - HULSEY 3 6 0 6
SFA - ROHFLING 1 7 0 2
ST JOE - PATE 0 8 0 0
6G1
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - BRANDT 9 0 0 18
IC - SANDERS 7 1 0 14
OLF - HAWKINS 4 4 1 9
QAS - DIESENROTH 3 5 1 7
QAS - LUDWIG 2 6 0 4
ST JOE - HUNT 0 9 0 0
6G2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - PATRICK 8 0 0 16
ST JUSTIN - LACINY 7 1 0 14
SFA - ABERNATHY 5 4 0 10
ST MARK - MALONEY 3 6 0 6
SMMA - LIEBER 2 7 0 4
ST SIMON - LARKIN 1 8 0 2
7B1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - WALSH 9 0 0 18
QAS - ANDERSON 7 1 0 14
SMMA - HIGGINS 7 2 0 14
QAS - FISHER 6 2 0 12
ST JUSTIN - HEIL 5 4 0 10
QAS - BLACK 3 6 0 6
ST SIMON - ROTH 3 6 0 6
ST MARK - NEWCOME 3 6 0 6
ASMP - HARRIS 1 8 0 2
SFA - LUMSDEN 0 9 0 0
7B2
Team W L T PTS
IC - BRANNAM 8 1 0 16
ST JOE - HICKERSON 7 2 0 14
ST SIMON - HOF 7 2 0 14
OLF - ERVIN 6 2 1 13
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT 5 4 0 10
SFA - SOELL 4 4 1 9
ST JOE - HOLMAN 3 6 0 6
SMMA - TORRENCE 2 7 0 4
QAS - BAKER 1 8 0 2
PCA - PRIEST 1 8 0 2
7G1
Team W L T PTS
ST JUSTIN - FAGAN 8 1 0 16
OLF - KRODINGER 5 4 0 10
ST MARK - SHOGER 5 4 0 10
QAS - SMITH 4 5 0 8
SMMA - BLUMENKEMPER 3 6 0 6
ST JOE - POGUE 2 7 0 4
7G2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - KEIFER 9 0 0 18
ASMP - DAVIS 7 2 0 14
ST SIMON - KING 4 5 0 8
SMMA - TORRENCE 3 6 0 6
QAS - SCHNUR 2 7 0 4
SFA - NOVAK 2 7 0 4
8B1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - LAUBER 8 1 0 16
ST SIMON - CHASTONAY 7 2 0 14
QAS - KESTERSON 7 2 0 14
ASMP - PICHA 3 6 0 6
SCL - ETZEL 2 7 0 4
SMMA - LEIBER 0 9 0 0
8B2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SCHLUETER 9 0 0 18
ST JUSTIN - WILKE 7 2 0 14
SFA - WHITMAN 7 2 0 14
ASMP - WEIGHT 6 3 0 12
ST JOE - SELL 5 4 0 10
OLF - ANDRESCAVAGE 4 5 0 8
ST MARK - MEISSNER 3 6 0 6
IC - DAWIDOWSKI 2 7 0 4
ST JOE - CHAPMAN 1 7 0 2
ST SIMON - STAUB 0 8 0 0
8G1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - KNOX 7 2 0 14
ST JOE - SWEENEY 7 2 0 14
ST MARK - MALONEY 6 3 0 12
QAS - SEPPI 4 4 0 8
ASMP - DAVIS 2 7 0 4
ST SIMON - GOLDBECH 0 8 0 0
8G2
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - HOUSTON 9 0 0 18
OLF - YATES 6 3 0 12
SCL - DRAZEN 6 3 0 12
ST JOE - ROHE 5 4 0 10
SMMA - VOEGTLI 4 5 0 8
ST JUSTIN - O'NEILL 4 5 0 8
ST SIMON - SCHWARTZ 1 8 0 2
IC - FITZGERALD 1 8 0 2
LATEST NEWS