Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

BK3CB1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - FITZGERALD 9 1 0 18
ST SIMON - SIEVERS 8 2 0 16
ST JOE - RALSTON 5 5 0 10
OLF - BEFFA 4 6 0 8
QAS - SUTHERLAND 4 6 0 8
SJL - WINTERS 0 10 0 0
BK3CB2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - KESTERSON 10 0 0 20
OLF - GRONER 9 1 0 18
SFA - RITZEL 8 2 0 16
ST MARK - DORMEIER 6 3 1 13
SCL - GREFFET 5 4 1 11
MMOC - NICOLETTI 4 5 1 9
ASMP - GARTNER 4 5 1 9
ST JUSTIN - COX 3 6 1 7
ST JOE - SCHMIEDER 1 8 1 3
IC - SCHER 1 9 0 2
SMMA - WRIGHT 1 9 0 2
BK3CB3
Team W L T PTS
SMT - LEWIS 10 0 0 20
IC - SCHUBERT 9 1 0 18
SCL - KNOX 8 2 0 16
SMMA - LAWLER 7 3 0 14
QAS - LEUTHEN 5 4 1 11
ST SIMON - ROTH 5 5 0 10
ASMP - SILIES 3 6 1 7
OLF - STUCKE 3 7 0 6
ST JOE - HOLT 2 8 0 4
SFA - ROHLFING 2 8 0 4
QAS - POLITTE 0 10 0 0
BK3CG1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
OLF - HAWKINS (1) 7 2 1 15
QAS - LUDWIG (1) 7 3 0 14
ST JOE - HUNT (1) 6 4 0 12
ST SIMON - RATERNAB (1) 1 8 1 3
BK3CG1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - PATRICK (2) 9 1 0 18
IC - MACKE (2) 6 3 1 13
SMMA - LEIBER (2) 1 8 1 3
QAS - ENDERMUHLE (2) 1 9 0 2
BK3CG3
Team W L T PTS
QAS - DEISENROTH 10 0 0 20
ASMP - BRANDT 8 1 1 17
QAS - VanGAASBEEK 8 1 1 17
OLF - KING 7 3 0 14
SCL - HEGGEMEIER 5 4 1 11
SMMA - KARCHER 5 5 0 10
IC - SANDERS 3 6 1 7
ST JUSTIN - LACING 3 7 0 6
ST MARK - MALONEY 3 7 0 6
SFA - ABERNATHY 1 9 0 2
ST SIMON - HOPE 0 10 0 0
BK4CB1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - WALSH 8 0 1 17
QAS - ANDERSON 8 1 1 17
ST SIMON - HOF 5 5 0 10
SCL - PATRICK 4 6 0 8
QAS - FISHER 3 6 0 6
SMMA - METE 0 10 0 0
BK4CB2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - BAUMAN 9 1 0 18
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT 7 3 0 14
MMOC - HARRIS 5 4 1 11
ST JUSTIN - LALLY 4 5 1 9
ST SIMON - ROTH 3 7 0 6
OLF - ERVIN 1 9 0 2
BK4CB3
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - HIGGINS 8 2 0 16
IC - BRANNAM 8 2 0 16
ST MARK - NEWCOMBE 7 3 0 14
SFA - LUMSDEN 4 6 0 8
QAS - BAKER 3 7 0 6
ST JOE - GARTNER 0 10 0 0
BK4CB4
Team W L T PTS
OLF - EISENBEIS 10 0 0 20
QAS - BLACK 7 3 0 14
OLF - ATZERT 7 3 0 14
SJL - SWINTON 3 6 1 7
SFA - SOELL 1 8 1 3
OLQP - CIGNETTI 1 9 0 2
BK4CG1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SMITH 10 0 0 20
SCL - KEIFER 8 2 0 16
ST MARK - SHOGER 4 5 1 9
SFA - NOVAK 2 6 1 5
ASMP - DAVIS 1 6 3 5
ST SIMON - KING 1 7 1 3
BK4CG2
Team W L T PTS
ST JUSTIN - FAGAN 9 0 0 18
SFA - SCHMITZ 6 3 0 12
SMMA - BLUMENKEMPER 5 4 0 10
IC - DEROSSETT 4 6 0 8
SMMA - TORRENCE 3 7 0 6
ST JOE - POGUE 1 8 0 2
BK4CG3
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - SWIFT 9 0 0 18
OLF - KRODINGER 7 1 0 14
QAS - BENDER 5 3 2 12
IC - COLE 6 3 0 12
ST SIMON - MILSARK 5 3 1 11
SJL - BLANCETT 5 3 1 11
OLF - HORVIS 4 4 1 9
MMOC - CARLSON 2 6 2 6
QAS - ROBERTS 2 7 0 4
SMMA - CILLO 1 8 0 2
ST JOE - MASTERS 0 8 1 1
BK5CB1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - ETZEL 10 0 0 20
ASMP - PICHA 7 3 0 14
SMMA - McDERMOTT 7 3 0 14
ST SIMON - CHASTONEY 4 6 0 8
ST MARK - HERBIG 2 8 0 4
ST JUSTIN - WILKE 0 10 0 0
BK5CB2
Team W L T PTS
MMOC - WRIGHT 10 0 0 20
QAS - BENTRUP 9 1 0 18
OLF - BREEZE 8 2 0 16
SFA - WHITMAN 7 3 0 14
IC - EVANCHO 5 5 0 10
IC - PETTY 5 5 0 10
QAS - KAPSAK 4 6 0 8
ST JOE - SCHMIEDER 3 7 0 6
ST JOE - SCHAEFFER 2 8 0 4
OLF - KING 2 8 0 4
ST SIMON - STAUB 0 10 0 0
BK5CG1
Team W L T PTS
SFA - JOHNSON 10 0 0 20
OLF - BEFFA 7 3 0 14
ASMP - DAVIS 5 5 0 10
SCL - DRAZEN 4 6 0 8
ST SIMON - GOLDBIRCH 3 7 0 6
IC - FITZGERALD 1 9 0 2
BK5CG2
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - SWEENEY 9 1 0 18
ST JUSTIN - O'NEILL 8 2 0 16
SMMA - ALNERNIA 6 4 0 12
SMMA - HUCK 5 5 0 10
ST SIMON - GOLDBIRCH 5 5 0 10
ST JOE - ROHE 4 6 0 8
OLF - BARNETT 4 6 0 8
OLQP - SCHWANTER 2 8 0 4
QAS - THOMAS 2 8 0 4
BK5OB
Team W L T PTS
SCL - LAUBER 9 1 0 18
SMMA - DeGRIFF 7 3 0 14
SMT - JEFFERSON 4 6 0 8
QAS - KESTERSON 3 7 0 6
SCL - BERRA 2 8 0 4
BK5OG
Team W L T PTS
SCL - KNOX (C) 9 1 0 18
ST MARK - MALONEY 9 1 0 18
QAS - SEPPI 6 4 0 12
SMMA - HOUSTON 4 6 0 8
SCL - GOLDMACHER (C) 2 8 0 4
ST JUSTIN - STEWART 0 10 0 0
BK6CB1
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - SULLIVAN (O) 9 1 0 18
QAS - COLLINS (O) 9 1 0 18
SCL - BIEDENSTEIN 6 4 0 12
IC - CHEANEY (O) 3 7 0 6
QAS - DEISENROTH 2 8 0 4
ST SIMON - DOWELL 1 9 0 2
BK6CB2
Team W L T PTS
ST MARK - MALONEY (NC) 9 1 0 18
MMOC - HARRIS 8 2 0 16
ST JUSTIN - MORTON (NC) 7 3 0 14
OLF - BISHOP 4 6 0 8
SCL - BOCCARDI 1 9 0 2
SMMA - NIEBUGGE 1 9 0 2
BK6CB3
Team W L T PTS
ST SIMON - PRANGE (NC) 10 0 0 20
ST JUSTIN - BERRY (NC) 6 4 0 12
SMMA - GARDNER 5 5 0 10
ST JOE - HUNT 5 5 0 10
QAS - JONAS 4 6 0 8
OLF - HARNESS 0 10 0 0
BK6CB4
Team W L T PTS
ST SIMON - FRANKE 10 0 0 20
SFA - ROBINSON 9 1 0 18
MMOC - LaFLAMME 7 3 0 14
SFA - HULSEY 6 4 0 12
OLQP - ANDERSON 5 5 0 10
QAS - ALTENBERND (NC) 3 7 0 6
PCCA - RAGES 3 7 0 6
ST JOE - JANSON 2 8 0 4
ASMP - BILKA 0 10 0 0
BK6CG1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - ANDERSON 9 1 0 18
SCL - REHM 8 2 0 16
SFA - STOTTS 5 5 0 10
MMOC - CARLSON (O) 4 6 0 8
SMMA - GLUECK (O) 4 6 0 8
QAS - KAZNICA (O) 0 10 0 0
BK6CG2
Team W L T PTS
ST MARK - GREBING 8 2 0 16
ST JOE - ROMANO 8 2 0 16
SCL - WALSH 8 2 0 16
SFA - WOOD 4 6 0 8
IC - COLEMAN 2 8 0 4
ST SIMON - WAGONER 0 10 0 0
BK6CG3
Team W L T PTS
ST SIMON - WOBBE 9 1 0 18
OLF - LATHAM 7 3 0 14
SMMA - KARCHER 4 6 0 8
QAS - TIERNEY 0 10 0 0
BK7CB1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
IC - MOSS (1) 9 1 0 18
ST MARK - NEWCOMBE (1) 9 1 0 18
SCL - PHENY (1) 6 4 0 12
ST SIMON - SIEVERS (1) 3 7 0 6
BK7CB1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - PATRICK (NC)(2) 5 5 0 10
QAS - TAYLOR (2) 5 5 0 10
MMOC - BERHORST (2) 2 8 0 4
SMMA - ORGEN (2) 1 9 0 2
BK7CB3/4 - League 3
Team W L T PTS
OLF - BREEZE (3) 10 0 0 20
ST JUSTIN - MEYERS (3) 6 4 0 12
SCL - BERRA (NC)(3) 5 5 0 10
OLF - MINX (3) 4 6 0 8
BK7CB3/4 - League 4
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - LAYTON (4) 7 3 0 14
QAS - PICHA (4) 5 5 0 10
IC - WEST (4) 3 7 0 6
SMMA - CATLETT (4) 0 10 0 0
BK7CG1
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - KEPP (NC) 7 3 0 14
SMMA - WELCH 7 3 0 14
SCL - ERMOLD 6 4 0 12
SFA - SCHUERMEYER 4 6 0 8
SMMA - LATO 4 6 0 8
ST JUSTIN - FAGAN 2 8 0 4
BK7CG2
Team W L T PTS
ST MARK - GREBING 10 0 0 20
OLF - BEFFA 7 3 0 14
ST SIMON - AUBOCHON (NC) 5 5 0 10
ASMP - SANT 5 5 0 10
ST JUSTIN - TALLEUR 3 7 0 6
PCCA - 0 10 0 0
BK7OB
Team W L T PTS
IC - ISENMAN 9 1 0 18
SMT - OHMER 6 4 0 12
QAS - KALTON 4 6 0 8
QAS - ZARR 3 7 0 6
ST SIMON - MECHAN 3 7 0 6
BK7OG
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SMITH 7 3 0 14
SFA - MORROW 7 3 0 14
MMOC - BERHORST 7 3 0 14
IC - SHORT 7 3 0 14
QAS - HALAMICEK 2 8 0 4
ST SIMON - JOSSE 0 10 0 0
BK8CB1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
OLF - MARNIN (1) 8 1 0 16
ST SIMON - CUENO (1) 5 4 0 10
ST MARK - STOTLER (1) 2 6 0 4
ASMP - HARTMAN (1) 2 7 0 4
BK8CB1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - KUESS (NC)(2) 7 1 0 14
ST MARK - BUGANSKI (2) 7 2 0 14
ST JUS - WASSILAK (2) 2 5 0 4
IC - VanETTEN (2) 1 8 0 2
BK8CB3
Team W L T PTS
SFA - ROMINE (NC) 9 1 0 18
OLF - SEEK 7 3 0 14
ST JOE - DOBEY 6 4 0 12
SMMA - NIEBUGGE 6 3 0 12
PCCA - BROYLES 5 5 0 10
QAS - CLANCY (NC) 4 6 0 8
SCL - REINKER 4 5 0 8
SMT - RAGAN 3 7 0 6
QAS - TOMEK 3 6 0 6
ST SIMON - BRAUN 1 8 0 2
BK8CG1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - LAUBER 7 2 0 14
SCL - KNOX 7 2 0 14
QAS - HEA 5 5 0 10
SMMA - EICHORN 3 6 0 6
ST JUSTIN - BROUK 1 8 0 2
BK8CG2
Team W L T PTS
ST JUSTIN - FAGAN 9 0 0 18
ASMP - BOKERN 6 3 0 12
IC - OTT 4 6 0 8
SMMA - EDERLE 3 6 0 6
ST JOE - KEENE 1 8 0 2
BK8OB
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - HONIG 8 2 0 16
ST SIMON - BRAUN 7 3 0 14
SCL - SPENCE 4 6 0 8
IC - BERNSTEIN 4 6 0 8
SCL - KOHLBERG 2 8 0 4

Results

BK4CB1
Saturday, March 18, 2017
QAS - ANDERSON 39
SCL - PATRICK 27
Saturday, March 18, 2017
ST SIMON - HOF 33
SMMA - METE 17
BK4CG1
Saturday, March 18, 2017
ST SIMON - KING 4
QAS - SMITH 14
BK4CB4
Saturday, March 18, 2017
SFA - SOELL 10
OLF - EISENBEIS 43
BK7CG2
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
ASMP - SANT 22
PCCA - 10
REGISTER
ONLINE
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS
  • Welcome to the Home of the South County District CYC!

    The South County CYC is a faith-based athletic program, dedicated to providing an opportunity for all of the youth of our District to participate in athletics, where winning is of secondary importance, and ph... More
  • Welcome To Our Website

    This is the beginning of something really great. As you can see, we now have a brand new website! Along with displaying all of our Team Schedules, Results and Standings, our website will allow us to add Leagu... More