Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

BB4CB2
Team W L T PTS
SFA - ABERNATHY 2 1 0 4
SMMA - LEIBER (O) 1 0 0 2
ST SIM - CERNICEK (O) 0 0 0 0
ST JUS - WASSILAK 0 0 0 0
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT 0 0 0 0
QAS - HANAK 0 1 0 0
IC - BRUNTS 0 1 0 0
BB5CB
Team W L T PTS
ST JUS - MASEK 6 0 0 12
SMMA - ROSS 4 1 0 8
QAS - STEPPIG 3 3 0 6
OLQP - POULSEN 1 3 0 2
SFA - WEBER 1 3 0 2
ST JOE - SCHRADER 1 0 0 2
ASMP - THOMAS 1 4 0 2
ST JOE - JANSEN 0 3 0 0
BB5OB
Team W L T PTS
QAS - BASSE 3 0 0 6
ST SIM - KRIEGSHAUSER 3 1 0 6
SCL - ZIMMERMAN 2 0 0 4
ST DOM - LYDON 0 2 0 0
QAS - MARTIN 0 2 0 0
IC - CHEANEY 0 3 0 0
BB6B
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - BLACKWELL (O) 4 0 0 8
QAS - GRUENKE 1 4 2 4
ST SIM - FOERSTEL (O) 1 0 1 3
ST MARK - NEWCOMBE 1 0 0 2
SCL - McDANIEL (O) 1 2 0 2
ST JOE - HALFMANN 0 1 1 1
ST JOE - SCHEIDLE 0 1 0 0
SB3CG1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - MOISIS 4 0 0 8
ST MARK - BELOSI (O) 3 1 1 7
ST DOM - SULLENTROP 2 2 1 5
QAS - WELCH 1 4 0 2
ST SIM - MILSARK 0 3 0 0
SB3CG2
Team W L T PTS
GPL - KUSHEL 3 0 0 6
SFA - NOVAK 2 1 0 4
SMMA - TORRENCE (O) 2 3 0 4
QAS - FINNEGAN 1 1 0 2
ST JOE - POGUE 1 4 0 2
SB4G
Team W L T PTS
SCL - HAWKINS (O) 5 0 0 10
SCL - GAGAN 3 0 0 6
QAS - TAPELLA 3 1 0 6
SMMA - STRANGER 1 0 0 2
ST SIM - SCHWARTZ 0 1 0 0
SJL - SHIMPF 0 2 0 0
ST JUS - WEINHARDT 0 2 0 0
IC - AKERS 0 2 0 0
OLQP - SCHWANTNER 0 4 0 0
SB5G
Team W L T PTS
QAS - BAKER 5 1 0 10
IC - COLEMAN 3 1 0 6
ST JOE - JAMES 1 3 0 2
ASMP - LoGRASSDO 1 5 0 2
SB6G
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - MOHESKY 6 0 0 12
ST MARK - GREBING 6 1 0 12
ASMP - EVERS 2 2 0 4
ST SIM - McLAUGHLIN 2 3 0 4
MMOC - METZ 1 2 0 2
ST JOE - MELOY 1 3 0 2
SFA - MARICIC 0 3 0 0
OLQP - SCHWANTNER 0 4 0 0
SB7G
Team W L T PTS
ST JUS - BROUK 2 0 0 4
SFA - HENSON 0 0 0 0
IC - OTT 0 1 0 0
SMMA - SLOCUM (O) 0 1 0 0
SB8G
Team W L T PTS
SCL - NEAF (O) 5 0 0 10
QAS - HALAMICEK 5 0 0 10
SFA - THUM 1 3 0 2
SMMA - OGE 0 3 0 0
IC - BRANNAM 0 5 0 0

Results

SB6G
Thursday, May 26, 2016
SMMA - MOHESKY 8
ST SIM - McLAUGHLIN 1
Thursday, May 26, 2016
ST MARK - GREBING 18
SFA - MARICIC 8
BB5CB
Thursday, May 26, 2016
OLQP - POULSEN 18
ASMP - THOMAS 12
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
ST JUS - MASEK 14
ASMP - THOMAS 2
SB5G
Thursday, May 26, 2016
QAS - BAKER 23
ASMP - LoGRASSDO 8
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
ST JOE - JAMES 19
ASMP - LoGRASSDO 14
BB6B
Thursday, May 26, 2016
SCL - McDANIEL (O) 4
QAS - GRUENKE 5
Thursday, May 26, 2016
SMMA - BLACKWELL (O) 17
ST JOE - SCHEIDLE 5
SB4G
Thursday, May 26, 2016
SCL - HAWKINS (O) 14
SJL - SHIMPF 10
Friday, May 20, 2016
SCL - HAWKINS (O) 7
OLQP - SCHWANTNER 0
BB5OB
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
ST SIM - KRIEGSHAUSER 0
QAS - BASSE 9
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
ST DOM - LYDON 10
SCL - ZIMMERMAN 15
SB7G
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
ST JUS - BROUK 11
IC - OTT 10
SB3CG1
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
QAS - WELCH 12
ST DOM - SULLENTROP 22
Friday, May 20, 2016
QAS - WELCH 2
SCL - MOISIS 20
SB3CG2
Sunday, May 22, 2016
ST JOE - POGUE 8
SMMA - TORRENCE (O) 20
Sunday, May 22, 2016
ST JOE - POGUE 24
SMMA - TORRENCE (O) 20
SB8G
Friday, May 20, 2016
SCL - NEAF (O) 11
IC - BRANNAM 2
BB4CB2
Friday, May 20, 2016
SFA - ABERNATHY 9
QAS - HANAK 5
LATEST NEWS
  • Welcome to the Home of the South County District CYC!

    The South County CYC is a faith-based athletic program, dedicated to providing an opportunity for all of the youth of our District to participate in athletics, where winning is of secondary importance, and ph... More
  • Welcome To Our Website

    This is the beginning of something really great. As you can see, we now have a brand new website! Along with displaying all of our Team Schedules, Results and Standings, our website will allow us to add Leagu... More