2017 Soccer Results


Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
MIKE - PUETZ (HSG) 2
JOE - HOUSTON (HSG) 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
AMBROSE - FRISELLA (HSG) 0
QAS - CAPPELLO (HSG) 1
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (8OG1) 0
IC - STETINA (8OG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 6:40pm
Final
QAS - CAPPELLO (HSG) 6
SMMA - NICKELS (HSG) 1
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 5:20pm
Final
QAS - PAGANO (O) (7G1 - Open) 5
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) (7G1 - Open) 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
ASMP - ADAMEC (6OG1) 1
JUSTIN - STEWART (6OG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
IC - MCKINLEY (5CG1) 0
SMMA - MAKOWSKI (5CG1) 6
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
JOE - BROWN (6CG1) 0
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (6CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
SMMA - SHRICK (NC) (8CG1) 2
OLF - ERXLEBEN (8CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
ASMP - BROWN (8OG1) 1
QAS - WALTON (8OG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
JOE - BERBERICH (7G1 - Closed) 0
IC - COLEMAN (O) (7G1 - Closed) 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (NC) (5CG1) 0
OLF - ZUSTIAK (5CG1) 5
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
SFA - SCHMIDT (8OG1) 3
OLQP - BOLTE (8OG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (O) (7G1 - Open) 1
QAS - BAKER - (O) (7G1 - Open) 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
IC - BRIDICK (8CG1) 1
SIMON - QUANTE (8CG1) 3
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP - ADAMEC (6OG1) 2
SMMA - STRICKLAND (6OG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SMMA - ALVERNIA (7G1 - Closed) 2
OLF - STEWART (7G1 - Closed) 1
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MIKE - PUETZ (HSG) 5
SFA - HUTCHISON (HSG) 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MMOC - ? (8CG1) 5
JOE - COBB (8CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
AMBROSE - FRISELLA (HSG) 0
MMB - CURRAN (HSG) 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
OLF - ERXLEBEN (5CB1) 1
OLF - ERVIN (5CB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SIMON - RANDAZZO (5OB1) 4
JUSTIN - TALLEUR (5OB1) 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
QAS - HANAK (O) (6B1) 8
SMMA - WALLER (6B1) 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SFA - HULSEY (5CB1) 2
QAS - PAUR (5CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SIMON - PELIZZARO (NC) (7CB1) 0
OLF - BOOKSTAVER (7CB1) 5
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SMMA - EVERDING (8CB1) 2
QAS - DISCHERT (8CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SCL - ADAMEC (8OB1) 5
OLF - OPPELZ (C) (8OB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - WALTERS (7OB1) 0
QAS - SIPPWL (7OB1) 5
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - BENNETT (5CB1) 0
JOE - GARTNER (5CB1) 5
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SIMON - SPINKS (8OB1) 9
IC - LANE (C) (8OB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SFA - FLOWERS (7OB1) 0
SMMA - LAMPE (7OB1) 8
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - DEISENROTH (7CB1) 8
IC - BUCK (7CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
MARK - NEWCOMBE (8CB1) 3
QAS - POST (8CB1) 1
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
SCL - DRAZEN (6CG1) 2
SIMON - MASTNAK (NC) (6CG1) 0
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (O) (7G1 - Open) 0
QAS - PAGANO (O) (7G1 - Open) 2
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (6CG1) 0
SMMA - BOHLER (NC) (6CG1) 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
OLF - ERXLEBEN (8CG1) 2
SIMON - QUANTE (8CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
SMMA - MAKOWSKI (5CG1) 11
IC - MCKINLEY (5CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
MMB - CURRAN (HSG) 3
QAS - CAPPELLO (HSG) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
IC - ESCOBAR-LUGO (3CG2) 7
IC - MALONE (3CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (O) (7G1 - Open) 9
OLF - STEWART (7G1 - Closed) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
SIMON - QUANTE (8CG1) 4
IC - BRIDICK (8CG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
OLQP - BOLTE (8OG1) 1
QAS - WALTON (8OG1) 6
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SMMA - SHRICK (NC) (8CG1) 3
JOE - COBB (8CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
IC - MCNUTT (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 4
JOE - RATERMAN (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
MMOC - ? (8CG1) 5
OLF - ERXLEBEN (8CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
MARK - BUGANSKI (6OG1) 5
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (6OG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
JOE - BROWN (6CG1) 2
SIMON - MASTNAK (NC) (6CG1) 5
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - SCHMIDT (8OG1) 0
IC - STETINA (8OG1) 5
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
JOE - HALBERT (2CG2) 0
IC - BUCK (2CG2) 5
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (NC) (5CG1) 2
QAS - BENDER (5CG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
QAS - DEISENROTH (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 3
JUSTIN - NILES (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SMMA - STRICKLAND (6OG1) 5
ASMP - ADAMEC (6OG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
JOE - HAGER-PADGITT (3CG2) 2
JOE - HALBERT (3CG2) 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MARK - LENHART (2CG2) 1
OLF - CLINTON (2CG2) 8
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (6CG1) 0
OLF - CHARLEVILLE (6CG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCL - DRAZEN (6CG1) 4
SMMA - BOHLER (NC) (6CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - BAKER - (O) (7G1 - Open) 2
JOE - BERBERICH (7G1 - Closed) 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MIKE - PUETZ (HSG) 3
SFA - HUTCHISON (HSG) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCL - FERNANDEZ (5OB1) 3
JUSTIN - TALLEUR (5OB1) 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
IC - LANE (C) (8OB1) 0
OLF - OPPELZ (C) (8OB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SFA - FERGUSON (2CB2) 5
JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (2CB2) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
QAS - SOPHIE (5OB1) 7
SIMON - RANDAZZO (5OB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
QAS - LACHANCE (6B1) 2
OLF - ELDRIDGE (6B1) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
JOE - HRDLICKA (8CB1) 4
QAS - POST (8CB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
JOE - MAXWELL (2CB2) 0
SCL - WILLICK (2CB2) 11
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SCL - ADAMEC (8OB1) 6
SIMON - SPINKS (8OB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - HANAK (O) (6B1) 5
JOE - KRUPP (6B1) 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
MARK - NEWCOMBE (8CB1) 2
QAS - DISCHERT (8CB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
JOE - GARTNER (5CB1) 3
OLF - ERVIN (5CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - WALLER (6B1) 0
SCL - BERRY (O) (6B1) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SMMA - EVERDING (8CB1) 4
JOE - MAZANEC (8CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SFA - RIKE (2CB3) 2
SCL - SCHMIDT (2CB3) 8
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
OLF - ELDRIDGE (2CB3) 8
OLQP - JOHNSON (2CB3) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - PAUR (5CB1) 4
IC - BENNETT (5CB1) 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SIMON - CERNICEK (6B1) 0
SMMA - FUNKE (O) (6B1) 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - HOELSCHER (7OB1) 2
QAS - SIPPWL (7OB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JOE - ATZERT (2CB3) 2
OLF - ? (2CB3) 3
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
OLF - SHERRY (3CG2) 9
JOE - HAGER-PADGITT (3CG2) 0
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SFA - SCHMIDT (8OG1) 0
SCL - ERMOLD (8OG1) 1
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SIMON - CHAMBERS (4CG3) 0
JOE - GLORE (4CG3) 2
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SMMA - SANDERS (3CG2) 11
JOE - HALBERT (3CG2) 2
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (8OG1) 2
ASMP - BROWN (8OG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
JOE - HALBERT (3CG2) 0
IC - ESCOBAR-LUGO (3CG2) 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
IC - STETINA (8OG1) 3
SCL - ERMOLD (8OG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) (7G1 - Open) 5
SMMA - ALVERNIA (7G1 - Closed) 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
JOE - GLORE (4CG3) 1
SMMA - MATHI (4CG3) 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
JOE - HRDLICKA (8CB1) 6
JOE - MAZANEC (8CB1) 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:50pm
Final
JOE - BERBERICH (7G1 - Closed) 0
SCL - ERMOLD (O) (7G1 - Open) 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
OLF - SHERRY (3CG2) 7
SFA - HAGEN (3CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
SFA - ROTHERMICH (2CG2) 1
SMMA - ARCHAMBAULT (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (6OG1) 0
SMMA - STRICKLAND (6OG1) 5
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
QAS - PAGANO (O) (7G1 - Open) 5
IC - COLEMAN (O) (7G1 - Closed) 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
JOE - HAGER-PADGITT (3CG2) 4
IC - MALONE (3CG2) 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
JOE - HOUSTON (HSG) 0
QAS - CAPPELLO (HSG) 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
ASMP - LOVE (3CG1) 2
SCL - MINNIGERODE (3CG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SMMA - SCHOEN (5OG1) 0
SCL - KIEFER (5OG1) 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
QAS - STEGE (2CG2) 2
SFA - CATANZARO (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
ASMP - GARTNER (2CB1) 0
SMMA - CHIRCO (2CB1) 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
IC - BRIDICK (8CG1) 3
JOE - COBB (8CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
AMBROSE - FRISELLA (HSG) 1
SFA - HUTCHISON (HSG) 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SMMA - SEAGO (2CG2) 7
IC - RIGGS (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - SMITH (3CG2) 0
QAS - JACKSON (3CG2) 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - KOENIG (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 0
IC - MCNUTT (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 4
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
OLF - BLAIR (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 1
QAS - DEISENROTH (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SMMA - SHRICK (NC) (8CG1) 0
MMOC - ? (8CG1) 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
OLF - STEWART (7G1 - Closed) 0
QAS - BAKER - (O) (7G1 - Open) 6
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SIMON - CHAMBERS (4CG3) 1
SFA - HUFKER (4CG3) 4
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
IC - MCKINLEY (5CG1) 1
JOE - WIEBERG (5CG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
JOE - BROWN (6CG1) 0
OLF - CHARLEVILLE (6CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
OLQP - BOLTE (8OG1) 0
SFA - SCHMIDT (8OG1) 6
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MIKE - PUETZ (HSG) 0
MMB - CURRAN (HSG) 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:20pm
Final
ABS - BUSS (3CB1) 0
SCL - CAHILL (3CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
QAS - MINARD (1) (4CB1/2 - League 1) 7
OLF - BEFFA (2) (4CB1/2 - League 2) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
JOE - NESSELHAUF (2CB3) 1
OLF - ELDRIDGE (2CB3) 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
JOE - GARTNER (5CB1) 7
OLF - ERXLEBEN (5CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - CONWAY (2CB2) 1
JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (2CB2) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - FERGUSON (2CB2) 4
JOE - MAXWELL (2CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCL - WILLICK (2CB2) 4
SMMA - ALVERNIA (2CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
OLF - BOOKSTAVER (7CB1) 5
QAS - DEISENROTH (7CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SCL - SCHMIDT (2CB3) 6
SJL - MOSS (2CB3) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SCL - PERUCCA (2CG1) 2
QAS - SHIPP (2CG1) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
QAS - NAVIN (3CB2) 4
JOE - HOLDENRIED (3CB2) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
ASMP - SUGDEN (3CB4) 7
SFA - SOKOLICH (3CB4) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - EVERDING (8CB1) 1
MARK - NEWCOMBE (8CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - BRINDELL (2CB3) 6
SFA - RIKE (2CB3) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - ERVIN (5CB1) 1
SFA - HULSEY (5CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - BISHOP (2CB3) 5
OLQP - JOHNSON (2CB3) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SJL - BECKER (4CB3) 0
JUSTIN - WINGERTER (4CB3) 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - POST (8CB1) 0
JOE - MAZANEC (8CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
JUSTIN - TALLEUR (5OB1) 0
QAS - SOPHIE (5OB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - BRIDICK (3CB1) 2
SMMA - SEAGO (3CB1) 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SIMON - WISMANN (4CB3) 2
IC - BRENNELL (4CB3) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - KOHLER (3CB3) 5
JOE - BORROR (3CB3) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JOE - MAXWELL (2) (4CB1/2 - League 2) 1
SCL - KNOX (1) (4CB1/2 - League 1) 8
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
IC - SCHNEIDER (3CB4) 6
JOE - BERRY (3CB4) 5
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - SIPPWL (7OB1) 2
JUSTIN - BARRY (7OB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - HOELSCHER (7OB1) 3
SFA - FLOWERS (7OB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - LACHANCE (6B1) 2
SMMA - WALLER (6B1) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SIMON - PELIZZARO (NC) (7CB1) 7
ASMP - GRUENDLER (7CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
IC - BENNETT (5CB1) 5
QAS - PAUR (5CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - BECKER (2CB1) 5
SMMA - STREMLAU (2CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - DISCHERT (8CB1) 0
JOE - HRDLICKA (8CB1) 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - BERRY (O) (6B1) 3
SCL - LAUBER (6B1) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SMMA - FUNKE (O) (6B1) 7
IC - LAROSE (6B1) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (3CB3) 3
MARK - BILGER (3CB3) 3
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 8:40pm
Final
IC - LANE (C) (8OB1) 1
SIMON - SPINKS (8OB1) 3
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 8:40pm
Final
SCL - HOELSCHER (7OB1) 0
JUSTIN - BARRY (7OB1) 1
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 8:40pm
Final
SMMA - WALLER (6B1) 2
SCL - LAUBER (6B1) 2
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
MARK - BILGER (3CB3) 3
SMMA - ST JOHN (3CB3) 2
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
IC - SCHNEIDER (3CB4) 3
QAS - HENRY (3CB4) 1
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
QAS - MINARD (1) (4CB1/2 - League 1) 2
SCL - WEBB (2) (4CB1/2 - League 2) 0
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
IC - LAROSE (6B1) 0
SCL - BERRY (O) (6B1) 5
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
OLF - KOHLER (3CB3) 5
JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (3CB3) 8
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SJL - BECKER (4CB3) 0
QAS - SCHOENEKASE (4CB3) 9
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JUSTIN - TALLEUR (5OB1) 1
SCL - FERNANDEZ (5OB1) 4
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
OLF - ELDRIDGE (6B1) 2
SIMON - CERNICEK (6B1) 3
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SCL - ADAMEC (8OB1) 2
OLF - OPPELZ (C) (8OB1) 2
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
IC - BUCK (7CB1) 2
ASMP - GRUENDLER (7CB1) 6
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - SEPPI (3CB1) 9
SMMA - SEAGO (3CB1) 4
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
MMOC - ? (3CB2) 1
JOE - HOLDENRIED (3CB2) 3
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SCL - HEBENSTREIT (3CB2) 5
ASMP - JOHNSON (3CB2) 1
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
IC - BRIDICK (3CB1) 8
SCL - CAHILL (3CB1) 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (NC) (5CG1) 6
IC - MCKINLEY (5CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
MMB - CURRAN (HSG) 4
SMMA - NICKELS (HSG) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
SJL - MOSS (2CB3) 4
JOE - ATZERT (2CB3) 5
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
SMMA - BOHLER (NC) (6CG1) 0
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (6CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
ASMP - LOVE (3CG1) 0
QAS - GANSNER (3CG1) 7
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
JOE - COBB (8CG1) 0
OLF - ERXLEBEN (8CG1) 5
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
SFA - HAGEN (3CG2) 1
SMMA - SANDERS (3CG2) 9
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
MARK - BUGANSKI (6OG1) 4
SMMA - STRICKLAND (6OG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
QAS - WALTON (8OG1) 0
IC - STETINA (8OG1) 5
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
SMMA - ARCHAMBAULT (2CG2) 6
IC - BUCK (2CG2) 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
SMMA - SHARAMITARO (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 1
QAS - KOENIG (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 5
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
SFA - ROTHERMICH (2CG2) 1
QAS - STEGE (2CG2) 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
ASMP - THOMAS (2CG2) 3
SMMA - SEAGO (2CG2) 4
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
QAS - PYLE (5OG1) 6
SMMA - SCHOEN (5OG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
OLQP - BOLTE (8OG1) 1
ASMP - BROWN (8OG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SIMON - MASTNAK (NC) (6CG1) 0
OLF - CHARLEVILLE (6CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SFA - HUTCHISON (HSG) 7
JOE - HOUSTON (HSG) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
JUSTIN - STEWART (6OG1) 5
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (6OG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SMMA - ALVERNIA (7G1 - Closed) 1
QAS - BAKER - (O) (7G1 - Open) 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SIMON - QUANTE (8CG1) 0
MMOC - ? (8CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - JACKSON (3CG2) 0
QAS - WOODS (3CG2) 4
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - SCHIMPF (5CG1) 1
QAS - BENDER (5CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SMMA - SHRICK (NC) (8CG1) 5
IC - BRIDICK (8CG1) 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - ZINGRICH (4CG3) 3
JOE - GLORE (4CG3) 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) (7G1 - Open) 6
OLF - STEWART (7G1 - Closed) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SFA - CATANZARO (2CG2) 0
OLF - CLINTON (2CG2) 6
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - PAGANO (O) (7G1 - Open) 8
JOE - BERBERICH (7G1 - Closed) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - WIEDERMANN (6OG1) 2
ASMP - ADAMEC (6OG1) 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - CAPPELLO (HSG) 3
MIKE - PUETZ (HSG) 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
OLF - ZUSTIAK (5CG1) 5
SMMA - MAKOWSKI (5CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
JUSTIN - PATTEN (3CG1) 0
SMMA - PEREZ (3CG1) 10
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SIMON - SCHWARTZ (3CB1) 1
IC - BRIDICK (3CB1) 7
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - SHAUGHNESSY (3CB2) 1
JOE - HOLDENRIED (3CB2) 9
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - DISCHERT (8CB1) 1
JOE - MAZANEC (8CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - PAUR (5CB1) 0
OLF - ERVIN (5CB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:40pm
Final
QAS - HANAK (O) (6B1) 7
IC - LAROSE (6B1) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:40pm
Final
JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (3CB3) 7
OLQP - WAGGONER (3CB3) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SMMA - NICKELS (HSG) 1
MIKE - PUETZ (HSG) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SMMA - FUNKE (O) (6B1) 7
JOE - KRUPP (6B1) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SMMA - ALVERNIA (2CB2) 6
JOE - MAXWELL (2CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SMMA - WALLER (6B1) 0
OLF - ELDRIDGE (6B1) 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SIMON - RANDAZZO (5OB1) 5
JUSTIN - TALLEUR (5OB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SFA - FERGUSON (2CB2) 2
QAS - CONWAY (2CB2) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SFA - FLOWERS (7OB1) 0
QAS - SIPPWL (7OB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
OLQP - PIEPER (4CB3) 1
SIMON - WISMANN (4CB3) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
SFA - SOKOLICH (3CB4) 2
IC - SCHNEIDER (3CB4) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
JOE - BORROR (3CB3) 1
MARK - BILGER (3CB3) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
ASMP - GARTNER (1) (4CB1/2 - League 1) 1
SMMA - LAWLER (2) (4CB1/2 - League 2) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - MURPHY (4CB3) 4
JOE - ROBERTSON (4CB3) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - BUCK (7CB1) 0
OLF - BOOKSTAVER (7CB1) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
MMB - CURRAN (HSG) 1
AMBROSE - FRISELLA (HSG) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
MARK - NEWCOMBE (8CB1) 0
JOE - HRDLICKA (8CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - EVERDING (8CB1) 2
QAS - POST (8CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - SCHOENEKASE (4CB3) 4
JUSTIN - WINGERTER (4CB3) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
OLF - ERXLEBEN (5CB1) 3
IC - BENNETT (5CB1) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
OLF - CLINTON (2CG2) 8
JOE - HALBERT (2CG2) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SFA - RIKE (2CB3) 2
QAS - BISHOP (2CB3) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SIMON - CERNICEK (6B1) 4
QAS - LACHANCE (6B1) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JUSTIN - BARRY (7OB1) 2
SMMA - LAMPE (7OB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
OLF - ELDRIDGE (2CB3) 3
JOE - ATZERT (2CB3) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SJL - MOSS (2CB3) 0
OLF - ? (2CB3) 6
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
MMOC - ? (3CB2) 1
QAS - NAVIN (3CB2) 9
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - SOPHIE (5OB1) 9
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT (5OB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
ABS - BUSS (3CB1) 2
SMMA - SEAGO (3CB1) 10
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SFA - HULSEY (5CB1) 0
JOE - GARTNER (5CB1) 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SIMON - PELIZZARO (NC) (7CB1) 2
MMOC - ? (NC) (7CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
OLF - OPPELZ (C) (8OB1) 3
SIMON - SPINKS (8OB1) 0
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 8:40pm
Final
QAS - WALTERS (7OB1) 1
JUSTIN - BARRY (7OB1) 3
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
QAS - POST (8CB1) 2
QAS - DISCHERT (8CB1) 1
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (3CB3) 6
JOE - BORROR (3CB3) 1
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
QAS - SCHOENEKASE (4CB3) 3
QAS - HILL (4CB3) 1
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT (5OB1) 0
JUSTIN - TALLEUR (5OB1) 6
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
SMMA - WALLER (6B1) 5
JOE - KRUPP (6B1) 1
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SCL - WEBB (2) (4CB1/2 - League 2) 4
ASMP - GARTNER (1) (4CB1/2 - League 1) 0
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JOE - MAXWELL (2) (4CB1/2 - League 2) 0
QAS - MINARD (1) (4CB1/2 - League 1) 6
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JOE - HOLDENRIED (3CB2) 2
QAS - NAVIN (3CB2) 1
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - HANAK (O) (6B1) 3
SMMA - FUNKE (O) (6B1) 0
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SIMON - RANDAZZO (5OB1) 4
SCL - FERNANDEZ (5OB1) 0
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - SHAUGHNESSY (3CB2) 1
OLF - ERVIN (3CB2) 2
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
OLQP - WAGGONER (3CB3) 2
SMMA - ST JOHN (3CB3) 3
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASMP - GRUENDLER (7CB1) 1
QAS - DEISENROTH (7CB1) 6
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
OLF - OPPELZ (C) (8OB1) 4
IC - LANE (C) (8OB1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:20pm
Final
SIMON - LAMPE (5OG1) 0
SMMA - SCHOEN (5OG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (8OG1) 2
QAS - WALTON (8OG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
SFA - CATANZARO (2CG2) 1
IC - RIGGS (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
IC - MCNUTT (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 1
QAS - DEISENROTH (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
JOE - BROWN (6CG1) 5
SMMA - BOHLER (NC) (6CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
JOE - RATERMAN (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 3
SMMA - SHARAMITARO (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
IC - MALONE (3CG2) 2
QAS - JACKSON (3CG2) 5
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
MMOC - ? (8CG1) 4
IC - BRIDICK (8CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
IC - COLEMAN (O) (7G1 - Closed) 0
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) (7G1 - Open) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
ASMP - HOFER (4CG3) 1
SMMA - MATHI (4CG3) 3
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:35pm
Final
IC - STETINA (8OG1) 6
OLQP - BOLTE (8OG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
SIMON - BOMMARITO (2CG1) 1
QAS - SERGENT (2CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
JUSTIN - PATTEN (3CG1) 2
SCL - MINNIGERODE (3CG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
JOE - HALBERT (3CG2) 0
QAS - SMITH (3CG2) 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
JOE - WIEBERG (5CG1) 6
IC - MCKINLEY (5CG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
SCL - KIEFER (5OG1) 5
QAS - PYLE (5OG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
JUSTIN - NILES (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 5
SCL - HESS (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JUSTIN - STEWART (2CG1) 2
SCL - PERUCCA (2CG1) 8
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (O) (7G1 - Open) 0
SMMA - ALVERNIA (7G1 - Closed) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SFA - HUTCHISON (HSG) 0
MMB - CURRAN (HSG) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SCL - DRAZEN (6CG1) 1
OLF - CHARLEVILLE (6CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SFA - HAGEN (3CG2) 2
JOE - HAGER-PADGITT (3CG2) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
OLF - STEWART (7G1 - Closed) 0
JOE - BERBERICH (7G1 - Closed) 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
JOE - HALBERT (2CG2) 0
SMMA - SEAGO (2CG2) 9
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SFA - SCHMIDT (8OG1) 0
ASMP - BROWN (8OG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
JOE - GLORE (4CG3) 0
QAS - ZINGRICH (4CG3) 3
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SIMON - MASTNAK (NC) (6CG1) 1
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (6CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - STEGE (2CG2) 5
MARK - LENHART (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - GANSNER (3CG1) 5
SCL - MERLO (3CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - ROTHERMICH (2CG2) 6
IC - BUCK (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SMMA - MAKOWSKI (5CG1) 2
OLF - ZUSTIAK (5CG1) 5
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (NC) (5CG1) 3
SFA - SCHIMPF (5CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
OLF - ERXLEBEN (8CG1) 3
SMMA - SHRICK (NC) (8CG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - KISER (2CB1) 1
SMMA - CHIRCO (2CB1) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
JOE - HOUSTON (HSG) 2
AMBROSE - FRISELLA (HSG) 6
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SMMA - NICKELS (HSG) 0
MIKE - PUETZ (HSG) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MARK - BUGANSKI (6OG1) 3
ASMP - ADAMEC (6OG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SIMON - QUANTE (8CG1) 5
JOE - COBB (8CG1) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:10pm
Final
OLF - BOOKSTAVER (7CB1) 5
SIMON - PELIZZARO (NC) (7CB1) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
SCL - BERRY (O) (6B1) 5
SIMON - CERNICEK (6B1) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SCL - FERNANDEZ (5OB1) 2
SIMON - RANDAZZO (5OB1) 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
JOE - ATZERT (2CB3) 2
JOE - NESSELHAUF (2CB3) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SMMA - STREMLAU (2CB1) 1
SMMA - CHIRCO (2CB1) 6
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
JOE - HRDLICKA (8CB1) 6
SMMA - EVERDING (8CB1) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
OLF - OPPELZ (C) (8OB1) 6
IC - LANE (C) (8OB1) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
ASMP - JOHNSON (3CB2) 2
SCL - HEBENSTREIT (3CB2) 10
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SCL - SCHMIDT (2CB3) 3
OLF - ? (2CB3) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SCL - WILLICK (2CB2) 3
SFA - FERGUSON (2CB2) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - ALVERNIA (2CB2) 5
JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (2CB2) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
JOE - GARTNER (5CB1) 8
IC - BENNETT (5CB1) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
MARK - LENHART (2CG2) 0
SMMA - ARCHAMBAULT (2CG2) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
MARK - BILGER (3CB3) 3
OLQP - WAGGONER (3CB3) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - FUNKE (O) (6B1) 5
OLF - ELDRIDGE (6B1) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SFA - RIKE (2CB3) 0
OLF - ELDRIDGE (2CB3) 8
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - LAROSE (6B1) 1
SMMA - WALLER (6B1) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SIMON - SCHWARTZ (3CB1) 5
ABS - BUSS (3CB1) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - LAMPE (7OB1) 1
SCL - HOELSCHER (7OB1) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SFA - BYRNE (1) (4CB1/2 - League 1) 1
JOE - MAXWELL (2) (4CB1/2 - League 2) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
OLF - ERVIN (5CB1) 4
OLF - ERXLEBEN (5CB1) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SIMON - SPINKS (8OB1) 0
SCL - ADAMEC (8OB1) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JOE - BORROR (3CB3) 0
SMMA - ST JOHN (3CB3) 3
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP - GRUENDLER (7CB1) 0
MMOC - ? (NC) (7CB1) 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JOE - BERRY (3CB4) 3
SFA - SOKOLICH (3CB4) 3
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JOE - ROBERTSON (4CB3) 3
IC - BRENNELL (4CB3) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JOE - MAZANEC (8CB1) 1
MARK - NEWCOMBE (8CB1) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
MARK - STOCKING (4CB3) 1
JUSTIN - WINGERTER (4CB3) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JUSTIN - TALLEUR (5OB1) 8
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT (5OB1) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SIMON - WISMANN (4CB3) 3
SJL - BECKER (4CB3) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JUSTIN - BARRY (7OB1) 5
SFA - FLOWERS (7OB1) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SJL - MOSS (2CB3) 3
OLQP - JOHNSON (2CB3) 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SMMA - SEAGO (3CB1) 5
SCL - CAHILL (3CB1) 2
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
JOE - WIEBERG (5CG1) 4
QAS - BENDER (5CG1) 0
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
JOE - COBB (8CG1) 0
SMMA - SHRICK (NC) (8CG1) 1
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
ASMP - BROWN (8OG1) 0
SCL - ERMOLD (8OG1) 0
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
IC - ESCOBAR-LUGO (3CG2) 0
JOE - HAGER-PADGITT (3CG2) 3
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SMMA - SCHOEN (5OG1) 2
SIMON - LAMPE (5OG1) 1
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JOE - BROWN (6CG1) 1
SCL - DRAZEN (6CG1) 2
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SMMA - MATHI (4CG3) 1
JOE - GLORE (4CG3) 0
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JOE - BERBERICH (7G1 - Closed) 0
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) (7G1 - Open) 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
SMMA - SHRICK (NC) (8CG1) 1
SIMON - QUANTE (8CG1) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 6:20pm
Final
SMMA - BOHLER (NC) (6CG1) 1
SIMON - MASTNAK (NC) (6CG1) 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
JOE - HAGER-PADGITT (3CG2) 0
QAS - WOODS (3CG2) 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
QAS - PYLE (5OG1) 3
SIMON - LAMPE (5OG1) 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
QAS - KISER (2CB1) 5
SMMA - STREMLAU (2CB1) 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
SMMA - ALVERNIA (7G1 - Closed) 2
IC - COLEMAN (O) (7G1 - Closed) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
IC - BUCK (2CG2) 1
IC - RIGGS (2CG2) 6
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
SCL - HESS (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 0
QAS - DEISENROTH (1) (4CG1/2 - League 1) 10
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
QAS - SERGENT (2CG1) 1
QAS - SHIPP (2CG1) 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
IC - MCKINLEY (5CG1) 0
QAS - BENDER (5CG1) 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:10pm
Final
SCL - BROWN (2CG1) 3
JUSTIN - STEWART (2CG1) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
SMMA - NICKELS (HSG) 7
JOE - HOUSTON (HSG) 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
JOE - HALBERT (3CG2) 3
SFA - HAGEN (3CG2) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:35pm
Final
ASMP - ADAMEC (6OG1) 5
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (6OG1) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
QAS - CAPPELLO (HSG) 1
MMB - CURRAN (HSG) 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
SCL - MERLO (3CG1) 0
QAS - GANSNER (3CG1) 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
ASMP - BROWN (8OG1) 1
IC - STETINA (8OG1) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) (7G1 - Open) 6
QAS - BAKER - (O) (7G1 - Open) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
OLF - SHERRY (3CG2) 3
QAS - JACKSON (3CG2) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
OLF - ? (2CB3) 0
SIMON - KAMINSKI (2CB3) 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
ASMP - LOVE (3CG1) 2
JUSTIN - PATTEN (3CG1) 6
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (6CG1) 0
SCL - DRAZEN (6CG1) 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (NC) (5CG1) 3
JOE - WIEBERG (5CG1) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SFA - FERGUSON (2CB2) 3
SMMA - ALVERNIA (2CB2) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
QAS - WALTON (8OG1) 1
SFA - SCHMIDT (8OG1) 4
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
QAS - WIEDERMANN (6OG1) 1
SMMA - STRICKLAND (6OG1) 6
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
OLF - ZUSTIAK (5CG1) 6
SFA - SCHIMPF (5CG1) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
MARK - LENHART (2CG2) 4
JOE - HALBERT (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (8OG1) 5
OLQP - BOLTE (8OG1) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SMMA - SANDERS (3CG2) 3
QAS - SMITH (3CG2) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
IC - MALONE (3CG2) 0
IC - ESCOBAR-LUGO (3CG2) 7
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
JUSTIN - NILES (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 0
IC - MCNUTT (2) (4CG1/2 - League 2) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
IC - BRIDICK (8CG1) 0
MMOC - ? (8CG1) 4
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
OLF - STEWART (7G1 - Closed) 0
QAS - PAGANO (O) (7G1 - Open) 14
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
MARK - BUGANSKI (6OG1) 1
JUSTIN - STEWART (6OG1) 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - ZINGRICH (4CG3) 0
SMMA - MATHI (4CG3) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
OLF - CHARLEVILLE (6CG1) 2
JOE - BROWN (6CG1) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP - THOMAS (2CG2) 3
SFA - CATANZARO (2CG2) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (4CG3) 0
SFA - HUFKER (4CG3) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCL - KIEFER (5OG1) 3
SMMA - SCHOEN (5OG1) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MIKE - PUETZ (HSG) 6
AMBROSE - FRISELLA (HSG) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
OLQP - PIEPER (4CB3) 1
IC - BRENNELL (4CB3) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - HULSEY (5CB1) 2
IC - BENNETT (5CB1) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP - GARTNER (2CB1) 2
QAS - BECKER (2CB1) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCL - MINNIGERODE (3CG1) 2
SMMA - PEREZ (3CG1) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - HENRY (3CB4) 1
JOE - BERRY (3CB4) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
OLQP - JOHNSON (2CB3) 5
SFA - RIKE (2CB3) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SIMON - KAMINSKI (2CB3) 2
JOE - ATZERT (2CB3) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
QAS - POST (8CB1) 0
JOE - HRDLICKA (8CB1) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
SFA - SOKOLICH (3CB4) 0
SIMON - LIND (3CB4) 9
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
OLF - ERVIN (5CB1) 4
QAS - PAUR (5CB1) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SIMON - SPINKS (8OB1) 0
IC - LANE (C) (8OB1) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - CONWAY (2CB2) 0
SCL - WILLICK (2CB2) 7
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - ELDRIDGE (6B1) 4
JOE - KRUPP (6B1) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SCL - CAHILL (3CB1) 4
SIMON - SCHWARTZ (3CB1) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
SFA - ROTHERMICH (2CG2) 7
JOE - HALBERT (2CG2) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - LACHANCE (6B1) 1
QAS - HANAK (O) (6B1) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT (5OB1) 1
QAS - SOPHIE (5OB1) 10
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - OPPELZ (C) (8OB1) 3
SCL - ADAMEC (8OB1) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - ERVIN (3CB2) 2
QAS - NAVIN (3CB2) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
ASMP - SUGDEN (3CB4) 8
IC - SCHNEIDER (3CB4) 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - HILL (4CB3) 1
QAS - SCHOENEKASE (4CB3) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - DEISENROTH (7CB1) 4
MMOC - ? (NC) (7CB1) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
IC - RIGGS (2CG2) 0
SMMA - ARCHAMBAULT (2CG2) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
OLQP - WAGGONER (3CB3) 7
JOE - BORROR (3CB3) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - MINARD (1) (4CB1/2 - League 1) 8
SFA - BYRNE (1) (4CB1/2 - League 1) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
OLF - ERXLEBEN (5CB1) 0
JOE - GARTNER (5CB1) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - BRINDELL (2CB3) 5
QAS - BISHOP (2CB3) 13
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SMMA - LAMPE (7OB1) 7
SFA - FLOWERS (7OB1) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
ABS - BUSS (3CB1) 2
IC - BRIDICK (3CB1) 8