Basketball 2019 Standings

3B1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SMMA - GUIDRY 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 22 2 20 W1 1-0-0
 ASMP - BECKER 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 19 9 10 W1 1-0-0
 SMMA - WALKENBACH 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 14 6 8 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - GOEPPINGER 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 12 8 4 W1 1-0-0
 OLF - BERZOWSKI 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SCL - WILLICK 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST JOE - AZTERT 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 IC - MACKE 1 0 1 0 .000 0 8 12 -4 L1 0-1-0
 QAS - BAKER 1 0 1 0 .000 0 6 14 -8 L1 0-1-0
 ST SIM - KING 1 0 1 0 .000 0 9 19 -10 L1 0-1-0
 SFA - ALBIN 1 0 1 0 .000 0 2 22 -20 L1 0-1-0
3B2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 OLF - CANADAY 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 24 8 16 W1 1-0-0
 ST SIM - HOF 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 16 2 14 W1 1-0-0
 ASMP - SELZER 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 20 14 6 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - BARTONI 1 0 0 1 .500 1 12 12 0 T1 0-0-1
 SFA - BOECKMAN 1 0 0 1 .500 1 4 4 0 T1 0-0-1
 ST JOE - NESSELHOFF 1 0 0 1 .500 1 4 4 0 T1 0-0-1
 SMMA - ALVERNIA 2 0 1 1 .250 1 14 28 -14 L1 0-1-1
 QAS - BLACK 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST MARK - MALONEY 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST JUS - RODRIGUEZ 1 0 1 0 .000 0 14 20 -6 L1 0-1-0
 SCL - KEIFER 1 0 1 0 .000 0 8 24 -16 L1 0-1-0
3G1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST SIM - ? 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 72 0 72 W3 3-0-0
 SCL - PERUCCA 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 4 2 2 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - ADAIR 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 34 2 32 W1 1-0-0
 SMMA - HIGGINS 2 1 1 0 .500 2 10 26 -16 W1 1-1-0
 ASMP - HARDIN 3 1 2 0 .333 2 22 22 0 L2 1-2-0
 ST JOE - SCHNEIDER 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SCL - GREFFET 1 0 1 0 .000 0 4 10 -6 L1 0-1-0
 OLF - YATES 1 0 1 0 .000 0 8 20 -12 L1 0-1-0
 QAS - STEGE 1 0 1 0 .000 0 2 34 -32 L1 0-1-0
 SFA - FISHER 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 40 -40 L1 0-1-0
3G2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - SEAWEL 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 70 2 68 W3 3-0-0
 ST SIM - KRUS 3 2 1 0 .667 4 27 18 9 W2 2-1-0
 ST JUS - MOSBY 2 1 0 1 .750 3 17 16 1 W1 1-0-1
 OLF - PETERS 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 14 4 10 W1 1-0-0
 ASMP - BRANDT 2 1 1 0 .500 2 19 19 0 W1 1-1-0
 QAS - KESTERSON 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 18 3 15 W1 1-0-0
 SCL - SPENCE 2 1 1 0 .500 2 14 32 -18 L1 1-1-0
 IC - HOEVEL 3 1 2 0 .333 2 24 31 -7 W1 1-2-0
 SMMA - DOWNEN 2 0 1 1 .250 1 10 14 -4 L1 0-1-1
 ST MARK - SHOGER 2 0 2 0 .000 0 8 36 -28 L2 0-2-0
 SFA - LECROY 3 0 3 0 .000 0 5 51 -46 L3 0-3-0
4B1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - LAUBER 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 37 19 18 W2 2-0-0
 IC - BROKAW 2 1 1 0 .500 2 22 22 0 L1 1-1-0
 QAS - SIMOKAITIS 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 28 12 16 W1 1-0-0
 SMMA - DUKE 3 1 2 0 .333 2 32 47 -15 L1 1-2-0
 QAS - GEROSKI 2 1 1 0 .500 2 33 21 12 L1 1-1-0
 ST JOE - KUCZWARA 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST JUS - TALLEUR 1 0 1 0 .000 0 7 22 -15 L1 0-1-0
 QAS - BRADLEY 1 0 1 0 .000 0 12 28 -16 L1 0-1-0
4B2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST MARK - SANNEMAN 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 81 47 34 W4 4-0-0
 ST JUS - FAGAN 3 2 0 1 .833 5 49 43 6 W2 2-0-1
 ST SIM - SCHWARTZ 3 1 2 0 .333 2 40 27 13 L1 1-2-0
 SMMA - SEAGO 2 1 1 0 .500 2 22 20 2 L1 1-1-0
 SCL - SCHEVE 1 0 0 1 .500 1 16 16 0 T1 0-0-1
 QAS - HOGG 2 0 2 0 .000 0 27 36 -9 L2 0-2-0
 ASMP - HIRNER 2 0 2 0 .000 0 21 42 -21 L2 0-2-0
 OLF - ERVIN 1 0 1 0 .000 0 11 36 -25 L1 0-1-0
4B3
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST SIM - SMITH 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 47 18 29 W3 3-0-0
 ST JOE - REITZEL 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 41 10 31 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - JONES 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 32 19 13 W2 2-0-0
 OLQP - THOMAS 3 2 1 0 .667 4 27 34 -7 W2 2-1-0
 ST MARK - GALBRAITH 2 1 1 0 .500 2 24 15 9 L1 1-1-0
 SCL - CAHILL 2 1 1 0 .500 2 19 26 -7 L1 1-1-0
 SFA - RIKE 1 0 1 0 .000 0 8 20 -12 L1 0-1-0
 ASMP - SYKORA 2 0 2 0 .000 0 17 30 -13 L2 0-2-0
 OLF - STUCKE 3 0 3 0 .000 0 28 49 -21 L3 0-3-0
 OLF - FRENCH 2 0 2 0 .000 0 18 40 -22 L2 0-2-0
4G1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - WALSH 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 48 23 25 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - KRAFFT 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 20 10 10 W2 2-0-0
 ST JUS - LALLY 3 2 1 0 .667 4 44 36 8 L1 2-1-0
 ASMP - HARRIS 2 0 2 0 .000 0 15 19 -4 L2 0-2-0
 SMMA - HANAK 1 0 1 0 .000 0 7 19 -12 L1 0-1-0
 QAS - BRUNNER 2 0 2 0 .000 0 2 29 -27 L2 0-2-0
4G2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 OLF - JOKERST 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 22 4 18 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - THOMAS 3 2 1 0 .667 4 37 30 7 L1 2-1-0
 SFA - BRESNAN 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 8 4 4 W1 1-0-0
 ST JOE - SLAVENS 1 0 1 0 .000 0 8 12 -4 L1 0-1-0
 SMMA - LEVITT 2 0 2 0 .000 0 17 27 -10 L2 0-2-0
 IC - LUPE 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 16 -15 L1 0-1-0
4G3
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - STECHER 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 34 8 26 W2 2-0-0
 SMMA - ST JOHN 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 38 0 38 W1 1-0-0
 ST JOE - WOODS 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 14 6 8 W1 1-0-0
 IC - BERNSTEIN 2 1 1 0 .500 2 10 28 -18 L1 1-1-0
 OLF - LOOLERG 2 0 2 0 .000 0 12 26 -14 L2 0-2-0
 SFA - HOGAN 2 0 2 0 .000 0 6 46 -40 L2 0-2-0
5B1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST SIM - ROTH 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 46 40 6 W2 2-0-0
 ST MARK - DORMIER (NC) 3 2 1 0 .667 4 78 59 19 L1 2-1-0
 SFA - RITZEL 2 1 1 0 .500 2 43 42 1 L1 1-1-0
 OLF - STUCKE 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 28 4 24 W1 1-0-0
 SCL - FITZGERALD (NC) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 37 30 7 W1 1-1-0
 OLF - FRENCH 2 1 1 0 .500 2 31 35 -4 L1 1-1-0
 SCL - GREFET 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SMMA - RAY 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST JUS - ROBERTS (NC) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 17 21 -4 L1 0-1-0
 OLF - BEFFA 3 0 3 0 .000 0 24 73 -49 L3 0-3-0
5B2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - LUETHEN (NC) 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 51 18 33 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - HULSEY (NC) 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 58 27 31 W2 2-0-0
 IC - SCHER 1 0 0 1 .500 1 11 11 0 T1 0-0-1
 OLQP - SIGNETTI 1 0 0 1 .500 1 11 11 0 T1 0-0-1
 SMMA - WRIGHT 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST JOE - SCHMEIDER 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SFA - ROHFLING 1 0 1 0 .000 0 12 21 -9 L1 0-1-0
 ST JOE - RALSTON 1 0 1 0 .000 0 18 31 -13 L1 0-1-0
 ASMP - GARTNER 1 0 1 0 .000 0 9 27 -18 L1 0-1-0
 OLF - NEWBECK 1 0 1 0 .000 0 6 30 -24 L1 0-1-0
5BO
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IC - SCHUBERT 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 27 19 8 W1 1-0-0
 ASMP - NICCOLETTI 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 30 21 9 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - KESTERSON 2 1 1 0 .500 2 52 36 16 W1 1-1-0
 SCL - KNOX (C) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 QAS - POLITTE 1 0 1 0 .000 0 21 30 -9 L1 0-1-0
 SMMA - LAWLER (C) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 9 33 -24 L1 0-1-0
5G1/2 - League 1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - DESIENROTH (1) 3 2 1 0 .667 4 44 44 0 W2 2-1-0
 OLQP - SWANTNER (1) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 24 25 -1 L1 1-1-0
 ST JUS - LACINY (1) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 11 20 -9 W1 1-1-0
 SFA - ABERNATHY (1) 3 0 3 0 .000 0 17 37 -20 L3 0-3-0
5G1/2 - League 2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST JOE - HUNT (2) 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 30 8 22 W2 2-0-0
 ST SIM - HOPE (2) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 22 4 18 W1 1-0-0
 OLF - HAWKINS (2) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 32 24 8 L1 1-1-0
 SMMA - KARCHER (2) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 4 22 -18 L1 0-1-0
5GO
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASMP - BRANDT 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 21 9 12 W1 1-0-0
 IC - SANDER 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 13 11 2 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - LUDWIG 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SCL - PATRICK 1 0 1 0 .000 0 11 13 -2 L1 0-1-0
 SMMA - LIEBER 1 0 1 0 .000 0 9 21 -12 L1 0-1-0
6B1/2 - League 2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST JUS - LALLY (2-NC) 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 52 22 30 W2 2-0-0
 ST MARK - NEWCOME (2) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 50 31 19 L1 1-1-0
 QAS - BAKER (2) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 11 34 -23 L1 0-1-0
 OLQP - KERSHAW (2) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 6 32 -26 L1 0-1-0
6B3/4 - League 3
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - KRUSE (3-NC) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 23 10 13 W1 1-0-0
 SFA - LUMSTDEN (3) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 29 37 -8 L1 1-1-0
 OLF - BOOKSTAVER (3) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST JOE - HICKERSON (3) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 14 19 -5 L1 0-1-0
6B3/4 - League 4
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASMP - HERENSTREIT (4) 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 45 20 25 W2 2-0-0
 ST JOE - GARTNER (4) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 33 0 33 W1 1-0-0
 SMMA - BERNI (4) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 8 23 -15 L1 0-1-0
 PCA - PRIEST (4) 2 0 2 0 .000 0 12 55 -43 L2 0-2-0
6BO
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SMMA - HIGGINS 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 65 57 8 W2 2-0-0
 SCL - WALSH 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 27 20 7 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - ANDERSON 2 1 1 0 .500 2 55 45 10 L1 1-1-0
 ST SIM - HOF 1 0 1 0 .000 0 29 30 -1 L1 0-1-0
 IC - BRANNAM 2 0 2 0 .000 0 46 70 -24 L2 0-2-0
6G2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IC - COLE 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 80 48 32 W3 3-0-0
 ST JOE - POGUE 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 28 6 22 W1 1-0-0
 ST SIM - MILSARK 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 23 3 20 W1 1-0-0
 SFA - NOVAK 1 0 1 0 .000 0 20 26 -6 L1 0-1-0
 SMMA - TORRENCE 1 0 1 0 .000 0 14 26 -12 L1 0-1-0
 QAS - BENDER 3 0 3 0 .000 0 23 79 -56 L3 0-3-0
6GO/1 - League 1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST MARK - SHOGER (1) 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 51 31 20 W2 2-0-0
 OLF - KRODINGER (1) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 51 50 1 W1 1-1-0
 ASMP - DAVIS (1) 3 1 2 0 .333 2 15 47 -32 W1 1-2-0
 ST SIM - KING(1) 2 0 2 0 .000 0 18 30 -12 L2 0-2-0
6GO/1 - League Open
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST JUS - FAGAN (O) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 27 17 10 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - SMITH (O) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 45 32 13 W1 1-1-0
 SCL - KIEFER (C) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SMMA - BLUMMENKEMPER (O) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
7B1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SFA - WHITMAN (NC) 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 70 41 29 W2 2-0-0
 ST MARK - NEIHAUSE 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 73 48 25 W2 2-0-0
 ST SIM - CHASTONEY 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 40 28 12 W1 1-0-0
 ST JOE - SCHMEIDER 2 1 1 0 .500 2 70 68 2 L1 1-1-0
 SCL - NEAF (NC) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST SIM - STAUB 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST JUS - WILKE (NC) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 19 30 -11 L1 0-1-0
 ASMP - WRIGHT 2 0 2 0 .000 0 65 78 -13 L2 0-2-0
 OLF - ANDRESCAVAGE 1 0 1 0 .000 0 28 48 -20 L1 0-1-0
 IC - DOWADOSKI 1 0 1 0 .000 0 11 35 -24 L1 0-1-0
7BO
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - KESTERSON 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 101 74 27 W2 2-0-0
 SMMA - DeGREFF 3 2 1 0 .667 4 130 113 17 W1 2-1-0
 SCL - LAUBER 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 43 20 23 W1 1-0-0
 ASMP - PICHA 3 1 2 0 .333 2 110 107 3 L1 1-2-0
 SCL - ETZEL (C) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 28 51 -23 L1 0-1-0
 QAS - DeCLUE 2 0 2 0 .000 0 59 106 -47 L2 0-2-0
7G2/3 - League 2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST SIM - GOLDBECH 1 (2) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 24 15 9 W1 1-0-0
 ASMP - DAVIS (2) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 15 14 1 W1 1-0-0
 SCL - DRAZEN (2-NC) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST JUS - O'NEAL (2) 2 0 2 0 .000 0 29 39 -10 L2 0-2-0
7G2/3 - League 3
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SMMA - ALIVERNIA (3) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 31 0 31 W1 1-0-0
 IC - FITZGERALD (3) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST SIM - GOLDBECH 2 (3) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 PCA - CASE (3) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 31 -31 L1 0-1-0
7GO/1 - League 1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST JOE - SWEENEY (1) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 30 6 24 W1 1-0-0
 ST JOE - ROHE (1) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 20 15 5 W1 1-0-0
 SMMA - VOEGTLI (1) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 15 20 -5 L1 0-1-0
 OLF (YATES (1) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 6 30 -24 L1 0-1-0
7GO/1 - League Open
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST MARK - MALONEY (O) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 32 29 3 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - SEPPI (O) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SCL - KNOX (C) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SMMA - HOUSTON (O) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 29 32 -3 L1 0-1-0
8B1/2 - League 1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - BEIDENSTEIN (1) 2 1 0 1 .750 3 95 78 17 W1 1-0-1
 ST SIM - PRANGE (1-NC) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 39 31 8 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - HOFFMEISTER (1) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 76 69 7 L1 1-1-0
 ASMP - HARRIS (1) 2 0 1 1 .250 1 80 88 -8 L1 0-1-1
8B1/2 - League 2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - SIPPLE (2) 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 34 22 12 W1 1-0-0
 ASMP - BILKA (2-NC) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 58 65 -7 W1 1-1-0
 SCL - CAVE (2) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SFA - ROBINSON (2) 2 0 2 0 .000 0 54 83 -29 L2 0-2-0
8B3/4 - League 3
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - SCHELLHASE (3) 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 54 44 10 W2 2-0-0
 ST JOE - HUNT (3) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 62 62 0 W1 1-1-0
 ST SIM - FRANK (3) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ASMP - LaFLAMME (3-NC) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 35 37 -2 L1 0-1-0
8B3/4 - League 4
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST JUS - LUHNING (4) 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 64 55 9 W2 2-0-0
 SMMA - NIEBRUGGE (4) 2 1 1 0 .500 2 63 69 -6 W1 1-1-0
 ST SIM - DOWELL (4) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 38 40 -2 L1 0-1-0
 SFA - HULSEY (4) 2 0 2 0 .000 0 51 60 -9 L2 0-2-0
8BO
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SMMA - SULLIVAN 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 76 66 10 W2 2-0-0
 ST JUS - BERRY 3 2 1 0 .667 4 111 87 24 W2 2-1-0
 QAS - COLLINS 2 1 1 0 .500 2 83 60 23 L1 1-1-0
 ST MARK - MALONEY 1 0 1 0 .000 0 31 42 -11 L1 0-1-0
 IC - CHANEY 2 0 2 0 .000 0 40 86 -46 L2 0-2-0
8G1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST MARK - GREBING 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 73 33 40 W2 2-0-0
 SCL - WALSCH 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST SIM - WAGNER 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST SIM - WOBBE (NC) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SMMA - KARCHER 1 0 1 0 .000 0 15 33 -18 L1 0-1-0
 SFA - WOOD 1 0 1 0 .000 0 18 40 -22 L1 0-1-0
8GO
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SMMA - GLUCK 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 53 45 8 W2 2-0-0
 SFA - STOTTS 2 1 1 0 .500 2 65 43 22 W1 1-1-0
 QAS - BRODERICK 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SCL - REHM (C) 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 QAS - ANDERSON (C) 1 0 1 0 .000 0 25 29 -4 L1 0-1-0
 ST JOE - HOEFLER 1 0 1 0 .000 0 19 45 -26 L1 0-1-0